FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester Badge FC United of Manchester Pitch In

Player Sponsors

2024/25 Season

Player Team Sponsor Website


Sponsor a Player

Download our Commercial Brochure 2022/23.

To sponsor a player click the player's name below.

Sponsor a Player Team
Josh Askew Men's Team
Aaron Bennett Men's Team
Jordan Buckley Men's Team
Michael Donohue Men's Team
Dominic Doyle Men's Team
Paul Ennis Men's Team
Joe Ferguson Men's Team
Jay Fitzmartin Men's Team
Dontai Gabidon Men's Team
Lewis Gilboy Men's Team
Callum Gribbin Men's Team
Guy Hall Men's Team
Alfie Henstock Men's Team
Bob Jammeh Men's Team
Curtis Jones Men's Team
Lloyd Marshall Men's Team
Declan McLoughlin Men's Team
Scott Moloney Men's Team
Aaron Morris Men's Team
Charlie Munro Men's Team
Charlie Oliver Men's Team
Jan Palinkas Men's Team
Elliot Wilkinson Men's Team
Dimeji Willan Men's Team
Nigel Brookes Men's Team
Jimmy Deadman Men's Team
Mike Faulkner Men's Team
Callum Greenwood Men's Team
Rob Henry Men's Team
Neil Reynolds Men's Team
Brian Richardson Men's Team
Sam Riley Men's Team
Olivia Smith Men's Team
Joseph Winskill Men's Team
Angelo Ewusi Youth Team
Archie McKinney Youth Team
Than O'Grady Youth Team
Jacob Riley Youth Team
Leon Rucker Youth Team
Fallou Sarr Youth Team
Kakra Uguri Youth Team
Cara Bickett Women's Team
Madison Bowater Women's Team
Jace Carlin Women's Team
Abbie Carrington Women's Team
Emily Chesters Women's Team
Keunna Dill Women's Team
Sophie Donald Women's Team
Alice Firth Women's Team
Neishai Gordon Women's Team
Evie Grace McCafrey Women's Team
Rebecca Guy Women's Team
Tamara Hamer Women's Team
Mia Hayes Women's Team
Shaunna Jein Women's Team
Ellie Jones Women's Team
Isabella Kershaw Women's Team
Naomi Lawrence Women's Team
Sacha Lewis Women's Team
Kaycie McVey Women's Team
Eve O'Carroll Women's Team
Ella Ritchie Women's Team
Macy Settle Women's Team
Val Vettore Women's Team
Val Vettore Women's Team
Emily Walton Women's Team
Elsie Baxter Women's Team
Shaun Cole Women's Team
Kate Griffiths Women's Team
Zak Grundy Women's Team
Jennie Swarbrick Women's Team
Adam Townsley Women's Team
Jo Winskill Women's Team
Tom Conroy Academy
Chris Taylor Academy
Zion Adeoye Under 19 Team
Alex Canning Under 19 Team
Alex Chang Under 19 Team
Dominic Doyle Under 19 Team
Rapheal Ikediaski Under 19 Team
Rafa Jalo Under 19 Team
Bob Jammeh Under 19 Team
Ethan Lavelle Under 19 Team
Thomas Lindsay Under 19 Team
LEONEL RICARDO DUART MARTINS Under 19 Team
Reece Murphy Under 19 Team
Renato Neves Under 19 Team
Trevor Okeigbem Under 19 Team
Jesse Olowoyo Under 19 Team
Clive Osayande Under 19 Team
Matthew Rose Under 19 Team
Dylan Teixeira Cadena Under 19 Team
William Turner Under 19 Team
Kukra Uguri Under 19 Team
Lewes Urse Under 19 Team
Jayden Wilson Under 19 Team